Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Peta Jensen Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Peta Jensen's Image

Peta Jensen

Rank:14
Views:5334
Video Views:934
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Scarlett Reid
Birth Date: Feb 24, 1991
Birth Location: Florida, United States of America
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American