Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Nella Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Nella's Image

Nella

Rank:26
Views:5013
Video Views:419
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Chantal,Claire,Jackie,Jana M.,Jana Miartusova,Marla,Mirta,Nelli Hunter,Nelly
Birth Date: Sep 09, 1983
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Czech
Piercings: navel; tongue