Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Mandy Dee Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Mandy Dee's Image

Mandy Dee

Rank:1
Views:5085
Video Views:4753
Videos:8
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Amelie,Amiee,Busty,Charlene,Dorothee Dionne,Maka,Mandi,Mandi Dee,Mika Boolana,Minka,Naelya,Rusty,Tracy Lyons
Birth Date: Jan 23, 1988
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Russian