Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Lucy Love Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Lucy Love's Image

Lucy Love

Rank:17
Views:5709
Video Views:348
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Beatrix K.,Lucie Bell,Lucy B.,Lucy Lavena,Lucy Lovelle,Ute
Birth Date: Jul 27, 1986
Measurements: 38C-26-38
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Hungarian
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
No videos found!