Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Lisa Ann Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Lisa Ann's Image

Lisa Ann

Rank:40
Views:3783
Video Views:75
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision,Leesa,Lisa Ann Vision,Nailin Palin,Zina Sunshine
Birth Date: May 09, 1972
Birth Location: Pennsylvania, United States of America
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Italian
Piercings: Navel
No videos found!