Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Kristen Scott Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Kristen Scott's Image

Kristen Scott

Rank:22
Views:5112
Video Views:584
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Kristin Scott
Birth Date: Mar 13, 1995
Birth Location: California, United States of America
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Piercings: Left nipple; Right nostril