Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Ivana Sugar Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Ivana Sugar's Image

Ivana Sugar

Rank:42
Views:5034
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Isabelle,Ivanna Summer,Jelena,Kamila,Libby,Lilian,Lillian,Lillian Brayn,Lora,Rita,Sveta,Vania
Birth Date: Feb 26, 1992
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Ukrainian
No videos found!