Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Candy Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Candy's Image

Candy

Rank:3
Views:4284
Video Views:1477
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Angela,Angelique,Candy Blond,Niki M,Nikki,Nikolett,Steffie,Tina Butt
Birth Date: May 04, 1984
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Hungarian
Piercings: Navel