Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Asia Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Asia's Image

Asia

Rank:85
Views:3917
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Ms Asia
Birth Date: Apr 12, 1986
Birth Location: Pennsylvania, United States of America
Measurements: 36B-25-32
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Laotian
Piercings: Tongue; Clithood