Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 610 of 1119 bytes in /home/sdemo/web/demo.scriptdevel.com/public_html/libraries/framework/cfg.php on line 91
Recent Asa Akira Videos - Adult Script Pro 4
Asa Akira's Image

Asa Akira

Rank:8
Views:5412
Video Views:1001
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Akira,Akira Lee,Asa,Asa Takigami
Birth Date: Jan 02, 1986
Birth Location: New York, United States of America
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Japanese