Zoey Kush

Zoey Kush

About

Aliases
Tabby, Zoe Rush, Tamara, Tamara Jade, Tamara Odell, Kelli
Born
Dec 04, 1991
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
104 (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Zoey Kush Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!