Skin Diamond

Skin Diamond

About

Aliases
Skinn
Born
Feb 18, 1987
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Skin Diamond Rated Videos

No videos yet!