Shalina Devine

Shalina Devine

About

Aliases
Shalina Divine, Naza A., Chalina Devine
Born
May 17, 1986
Measurements
30B-24-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Shalina Devine Recent Videos

No videos yet!