Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano

About

Aliases
Rita F., Rita Ga'cs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltiano, Rita Twain, Rita Faltojano, Rita
Born
Aug 05, 1978
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Rita Faltoyano Recent Videos

No videos yet!