Puma Swede

Puma Swede

About

Aliases
Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Born
Sep 13, 1976
Measurements
32F-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss

Puma Swede Recent Videos

No videos yet!