Marie Luv

Marie Luv

About

Aliases
Marie Luv,Marie Love, Marie Luve
Born
Nov 01, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Marie Luv Recent Videos

No videos yet!