Lucy Love

Lucy Love

About

Aliases
Lucy P., Lucka
Born
Mar 20, 1981
Measurements
38C-26-38
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!