Lucy Lee

Lucy Lee

About

Aliases
Lucy,Lucy Leem
Born
Nov 05, 1979
Measurements
32-24-34
Height
5'5
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Korean
Nationality
Korean

Lucy Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!