Lolly Badcock

Lolly Badcock

About

Aliases
Lolly,Little Miss Freckles
Born
Feb 12, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lolly Badcock Recent Videos

No videos yet!