Julia Taylor

Julia Taylor

About

Aliases
ulia Tailor, Giulia, Julie, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Beatrix, Julian Bador, Julia, Julianna, July, Julianne Taylor, Julya Taylor
Born
Nov 03, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Julia Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!