Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura

About

Aliases
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel
Born
Jul 31, 1987
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Brazil

Juelz Ventura Recent Videos

No videos yet!