Jill Kelly

Jill Kelly

About

Aliases
Calista Jammer, Adrian, Calista J., Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Jill Roberts, Seth, Seth Damian, Seth
Born
Feb 01, 1971
Measurements
37C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jill Kelly Recent Videos

No videos yet!