Jada Fire

Jada Fire

About

Aliases
Jada Fine, Jade, Jada, Jada Fires
Born
Sep 01, 1976
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Jada Fire Recent Videos

No videos yet!