India Summer

India Summer

About

Aliases
India Summers
Born
Apr 26, 1975
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

India Summer Recent Videos

No videos yet!