Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger

About

Aliases
Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown
Born
Feb 27, 1984
Measurements
34E-22-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Havana Ginger Recent Videos

No videos yet!