Ginger Lynn

Ginger Lynn

About

Aliases
Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger, Ginger Lynne
Born
Dec 14, 1962
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ginger Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!