Gina Lynn

Gina Lynn

About

Aliases
Gyna Lynn
Born
Feb 15, 1974
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Latina

Gina Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!