Fabiane Thompson

Fabiane Thompson

About

Aliases
Fabian Thompson, Fabiana Thompson
Born
Jun 27, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5`5
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin

Fabiane Thompson Recent Videos

No videos yet!