Emma Butt

Emma Butt

About

Aliases
Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May
Born
Jul 27, 1985
Measurements
34E-24-34
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
143 lbs (65 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Emma Butt Recent Videos

No videos yet!