Diamond Foxxx

Diamond Foxxx

About

Aliases
Diamond Foxx, Diamond, Lauren, Diamond Fox
Born
Jan 05, 1973
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Georgian

Diamond Foxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!