Danielle Derek

Danielle Derek

About

Aliases
Danielle,Crystal, Crystal Action Girls
Born
Sep 07, 1981
Measurements
34DD-23-32
Height
5'5
Weight
101 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Danielle Derek Recent Videos

No videos yet!