Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen

About

Aliases
Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg
Born
Dec 26, 1987
Measurements
34A-24-31
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dani Jensen Recent Videos

No videos yet!