Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie

About

Aliases
Brittania, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Melissa Milano, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Marie
Born
Feb 06, 1984
Measurements
34D-24-32
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Daisy Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!