Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne

About

Aliases
Amber Rain
Born
Sep 19, 1984
Measurements
34A-22-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Irish, Native American, Scottish

Amber Rayne Recent Videos

No videos yet!