Zasu Knight

Zasu Knight

About

Aliases
Zazu Knights
Born
Sep 08, 1976
Measurements
38D-24-34
Height
5'5
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Zasu Knight Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!