Weendy White

Weendy White

About

Aliases
Annabelle, Annabelle Broun, Brownie, Pam
Born
Sep 03, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Weendy White Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!