Veronica Bela

Veronica Bela

About

Aliases
Veronica, Veronica Bella
Born
Jan 19, 1978
Measurements
36F-24-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Mexican

Veronica Bela Recent Videos

No videos yet!