Vanessa Hill

Vanessa Hill

About

Aliases
Jane, Linda Slim, Johanna
Born
Apr 08, 1984
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Vanessa Hill Recent Videos

No videos yet!