Valentina Rossi

Valentina Rossi

About

Aliases
Ariana Agia
Born
Jan 01, 1987
Measurements
33B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Valentina Rossi Recent Videos

No videos yet!