Valentina Cruz

Valentina Cruz

About

Aliases
Francesca Marie, Francesca Morgan
Born
Apr 06, 1975
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Valentina Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!