True Tere

True Tere

About

Aliases
True Terre
Born
Nov 24, 1984
Measurements
33B-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Mexican

True Tere Recent Videos

No videos yet!