Trisha Lynne

Trisha Lynne

About

Aliases
Trisha Lynne, Lynne Trisha
Born
Feb 07, 1976
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trisha Lynne Recent Videos

No videos yet!