Trina Michaels

Trina Michaels

About

Aliases
Trina, Moody Michaels
Born
Jan 13, 1982
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trina Michaels Recent Videos

No videos yet!