Tracy Mathis

Tracy Mathis

About

Aliases
Tracy Adams, Tracey Mathis, Shorty Mac
Born
Aug 20, 1983
Measurements
38D-25-37
Height
4'11
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tracy Mathis Recent Videos

No videos yet!