Tilly Galore

Tilly Galore

About

Aliases
Tily Galore
Born
May 18, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tilly Galore Recent Videos

No videos yet!