Tiffany Rose

Tiffany Rose

About

Aliases
Andrea H., Buffy StJohn, Sweet Tiffany, Tiffany B., Tiffany Diamond, Tiffany Lane, Tiffany Wild
Born
Jun 09, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tiffany Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!