Taylor Kiss

Taylor Kiss

About

Aliases
Taylor Kiss, Kiss Taylor
Born
Apr 24, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Taylor Kiss Recent Videos

No videos yet!