Taylor Hayes

Taylor Hayes

About

Aliases
Tayler Hayes
Born
Jan 14, 1975
Measurements
34D-22-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Hayes Recent Videos

No videos yet!