Taylor Dare

Taylor Dare

About

Aliases
Kodi Gamble
Born
Jan 25, 1988
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Dare Recent Videos

No videos yet!