Taylor Bliss

Taylor Bliss

About

Aliases
Taylor Bliss, Brandy
Born
Oct 31, 1982
Measurements
32A-23-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Bliss Recent Videos

No videos yet!